Pherform Classes Schedule

Hong Kong's best fitness classes

July 21, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
July 22, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Martina Edge ORBIT | Strength
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Leslie Evangelista IGNITE
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Leslie Evangelista OPEN LIFT
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Leslie Evangelista INDUCTIONS
July 24, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Martina Edge Hard-Core
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Martina Edge s Hard-Core
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | HIIT
July 25, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
July 26, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Deadlift
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
July 27, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Martina Edge IGNITE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Martina Edge IGNITE
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Martina Edge IGNITE
July 28, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
July 29, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Martina Edge ORBIT | HIIT
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Leslie Evangelista OPEN LIFT
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Leslie Evangelista INDUCTIONS

Want guaranteed results working with proven experts?