Pherform Classes Schedule

Hong Kong's best fitness classes

May 8, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Tanya Young Benchmark Day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Tanya Young Benchmark Day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Tanya Young Benchmark Day
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista Benchmark Day
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Todd Scott Benchmark Day
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Todd Scott Benchmark Day
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Leslie Evangelista Benchmark Day
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Leslie Evangelista Benchmark Day
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Leslie Evangelista Benchmark Day
May 9, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista s MECHANICS
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | HIIT
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Deadlift
May 10, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Pressing
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young s LIFT | Pressing
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Pressing
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Pressing
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Todd Scott ORBIT | HIIT
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Todd Scott ORBIT | HIIT
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | HIIT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | HIIT
May 11, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s IGNITE | Two
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
May 12, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE | Two
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE | Two
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Muk Venkataraman Belle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Muk Venkataraman Belle
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
May 13, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista INDUCTIONS
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s Hard-Core
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Leslie Evangelista OPEN LIFT
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
May 15, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young SCULPT | Legs & Butt
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Leslie Evangelista Ingite | One
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Leslie Evangelista Ingite | One
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s Ingite | One
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista Ingite | One
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista Ingite | One
May 16, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Tanya Young s MECHANICS
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Tanya Young s MECHANICS
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Tanya Young s MECHANICS
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Todd Scott s LIFT | Squats
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
May 17, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Jessica Lee YOGA
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young LIFT | Deadlift
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Todd Scott ORBIT | Strength
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Todd Scott ORBIT | Strength
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | Strength
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | Strength
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Tanya Young s ORBIT | Strength
May 18, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s IGNITE | Two
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young IGNITE | Two
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Tanya Young MECHANICS
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Tanya Young MECHANICS
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
May 19, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant s Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tanya Young ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE | Two
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE | Two
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
May 20, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista INDUCTIONS
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s Hard-Core
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Leslie Evangelista OPEN LIFT

Want guaranteed results working with proven experts?