Pherform Classes Schedule

Hong Kong's best fitness classes

August 14, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes s ORBIT | HIIT
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Martina Edge s ORBIT | HIIT
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Martina Edge s ORBIT | HIIT
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Martina Edge Hard-Core
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Martina Edge Hard-Core
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
August 15, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Dangelo Viera s RUMBLE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Dangelo Viera s RUMBLE
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Arms & Shoulders
August 16, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Squats
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Squats
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Squats
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes LIFT | Squats
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Martina Edge s Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Martina Edge s Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Squats
August 17, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Dangelo Viera s RUMBLE
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Dangelo Viera RUMBLE
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Dangelo Viera RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes IGNITE
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
August 18, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
August 19, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Dangelo Viera RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Leslie Evangelista BARBELL CLUB
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA
August 21, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Martina Edge Hard-Core
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes s ORBIT | HIIT
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Martina Edge s ORBIT | HIIT
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Dangelo Viera s RUMBLE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Martina Edge s ORBIT | HIIT
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Dangelo Viera s RUMBLE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Martina Edge Hard-Core
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Martina Edge Hard-Core
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista s ORBIT | HIIT
August 22, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Legs & Butt
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Martina Edge SCULPT | Legs & Butt
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Leslie Evangelista MECHANICS
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes SCULPT | Legs & Butt
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista SCULPT | Legs & Butt
August 23, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Pressing
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Pressing
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista LIFT | Pressing
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Melanie Krepp YOGA
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Martina Edge s LIFT | Pressing
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Pressing
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Pressing
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Pressing
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Pressing
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Ariyana Gant REV
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Todd Scott LIFT | Pressing
August 24, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Martina Edge IGNITE
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes IGNITE
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok IGNITE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Melanie Krepp YOGA
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Martina Edge s IGNITE
August 25, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant s REV
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Mayara Ramaldes ORBIT | Strength
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sebastian Mok ORBIT | Strength
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Ariyana Gant Hard-Core
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Leslie Evangelista ORBIT | Strength
August 26, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Ariyana Gant RUMBLE
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Sebastian Mok s ORBIT | HIIT
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Ariyana Gant REV
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sebastian Mok s SCULPT | Legs & Butt
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Mayara Ramaldes s Hard-Core
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Mayara Ramaldes s BARBELL CLUB
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jessica Lee YOGA

Want guaranteed results working with proven experts?